General co-chairs

Shigeki Nakauchi (TUT, Japan)
Dessi Puji Lestari (ITB, Indonesia)
Suwanna Rasmequan (BUU, Thailand)
Somnuk Tangtermsirikul (SIIT, Thailand)

Steering Committee co-chairs

Hitoshi Isahara (TUT, Japan)
Iping Supriana (ITB, Indonesia)
Krisana Chinnasarn (BUU, Thailand)
Ekawit Nantajeewarawat (SIIT, Thailand)

Technical Program Committee co-chairs

Masaki Aono (TUT, Japan)
Achmad Imam Kistijantoro (ITB, Indonesia)
Virach Sornlertlamvanich (SIIT, Thailand)
Thatsanee Charoenporn (BUU, Thailand)

Technical Program Committee

Akio Kobayashi (TUT, Japan)
Akira Saitoh (TUT, Japan)
Atsushi Tatsuma (TUT, Japan)
Ayu Purwarianti (ITB, Indonesia)
Cholwich Nattee (SIIT, Thailand)
Dessi Puji Lestari (ITB, Indonesia)
Dwi Hendratmo (ITB, Indonesia)
Hideo Sekino (TUT, Japan)
Hiroaki Kato (TUT, Japan)
Hiroshi Higashi (TUT, Japan)
Hitoshi Goto (TUT, Japan)
Husni Sastramihardja (ITB, Indonesia)
Iping Suwardi (ITB, Indonesia)
Jakkarin Suksawatchon (BUU, Thailand)
Jun Miura (TUT, Japan)
Junsei Horikawa (TUT, Japan)
Junya Nakamura (TUT, Japan)
Kanuengnij Kubola (BUU, Thailand)
Kazuhisa Kawai (TUT, Japan)
Kazuho Watanabe (TUT, Japan)
Kazumasa Yamamoto (TUT, Japan)
Kazushi Murakoshi (TUT, Japan)
Koji Harada (TUT, Japan)
Komate Amphawan (BUU, Thailand)
Kouichi Katsurada (TUT, Japan)
Kowa Koida (TUT, Japan)
Kridanto Surendro (ITB, Indonesia)
Kyoji Umemura (TUT, Japan)
Kyoko Kanzaki (TUT, Japan)
Masatoshi Tsuchiya (TUT, Japan)
Masayu Leylia Khodra (ITB, Indonesia)
Masayuki Okabe (TUT, Japan)
Michio Okada (TUT, Japan)
Michiterui Kitazaki (TUT, Japan)
Miki Ueno (TUT, Japan)
Mitsuo Yoshida (TUT, Japan)
Naohiro Fukumura (TUT, Japan)
Noriyuki Kurita (TUT, Japan)
Nur Ulfa Maulidevi (ITB, Indonesia)
Nutthanon Leelathakul (BUU, Thailand)
P.Ravindra S.De Silva (TUT, Japan)
Pakinee Aimmanee (SIIT, Thailand)
Ren Ohmura (TUT, Japan)
Rila Mandala (ITB, Indonesia)
Rinaldi Munir (ITB, Indonesia)
Ryotaro Kobayashi (TUT, Japan)
Sasiporn Usanavasin (SIIT, Thailand)
Seiichi Nakagawa (TUT, Japan)
Shigeru Kuriyama (TUT, Japan)
Shigeru Masuyama (TUT, Japan)
Shin Aida (TUT, Japan)
Shunji Sugimoto (TUT, Japan)
Sunisa Rimcharoen (BUU, Thailand)
Takao Jinno (TUT, Japan)
Teerayut Horanont (SIIT, Thailand)
Tetsuto Minami (TUT, Japan)
Thanaruk Theeramunkong (SIIT, Thailand)
Tomoyoshi Akiba (TUT, Japan)
Toshihiro Fujido (TUT, Japan)
Ureerat Suksawatchon (BUU, Thailand)
Waree Kongprawechnon (SIIT, Thailand)
Yasushi Kanazawa (TUT, Japan)
Yasuyuki Sugaya (TUT, Japan)
Yoshimasa Takahashi (TUT, Japan)
Yoshiteru Ishida (TUT, Japan)

Local Organizing Committee

Aekapop Bunpeng (BUU, Thailand)
Athitha On-uean (BUU, Thailand)
Benchaporn Jantarakongkul (BUU, Thailand)
Chalitda M.purush (Maejo University,Thailand)
Hansa Rodngern (BUU, Thailand)
Hemmarat Wachirahatthapong (BUU, Thailand)
Jakkarin Suksawatchon (BUU, Thailand)
Janya Onpans  (BUU, Thailand)
John Gatewood Ham (BUU, Thailand)
Kamonwan Sangrawee (BUU, Thailand)
Kantima Onlaor (BUU, Thailand)
Kanuengnij Kubola  (BUU, Thailand)
Khulchalee Ratnakorn (BUU, Thailand)
Komate Amphawan (BUU, Thailand)
Kornsahana Torpongpan (BUU, Thailand)
Kriengsak Panpothong (BUU, Thailand)
Krisana Chinnasarn (BUU, Thailand)
Manoch Chaikwang (BUU, Thailand)
Nittaya Tirapongpat (BUU, Thailand)
Nuansri Denwattana (BUU, Thailand)
Nutthanon Leelathakul (BUU, Thailand)
Onanong Roitha (BUU, Thailand)
Pattama Wachirapan (BUU, Thailand)
Peerasak Pianprasit (BUU, Thailand)
Prajaks Jitngernmadan (BUU, Thailand)
Prawit Boonmee (BUU, Thailand)
Pusit Kulkasem (BUU, Thailand)
Raveenun Chusinchinnapat (BUU, Thailand)
Sakda Boonpa (BUU, Thailand)
Sirichan Saelee (BUU, Thailand)
Sitthichai Sompan (BUU, Thailand)
Sitthipong Chimthai (BUU, Thailand)
Sunisa Rimcharoen (BUU, Thailand)
Supawadee Srikamdee (BUU, Thailand)
Surangkana Tharmlikit (BUU, Thailand)
Suthathip Sapprasert (BUU, Thailand)
Suthon Thongpan (BUU, Thailand)
Suwanna Rasmequan (BUU, Thailand)
Thatsanee Charoenporn, PhD (BUU, Thailand)
Ureerat Suksawatchon (BUU, Thailand)
Wittawas Puntumchinda  (BUU, Thailand)
Worawit Werapan (BUU, Thailand)